My Favorites 0

-recommendation-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1. Home
  2. Matches

Matches Jan 24


Here you can see odds for all available matches. Click on any match to view its betting odds offered by different bookmakers.

To change your sport type, country and league select a sport in menu to the left pane, in drop down menu select a country and click on league.

Today
Event
  1X2 B's
19:00 Togo - Congo DR   3.983.341.9564
19:00 Morocco - Ivory Coast   3.393.072.2664
  1X2 B's
01:10 Independiente - Racing Club   3.693.102.7648
  1X2 B's
11:30 Global FC - Tampines Rovers   2.363.323.2750
  1X2 B's
08:30 Mitchelton - Grange Thistle   1.684.547.1228
10:30 Albany Creek - Eastern Suburbs   2.893.932.7632
  1X2 B's
18:30 Sint-Truiden U21 - KV Kortrijk U21   1.923.913.0639
  1X2 B's
19:30 Racing Genk - Kortrijk   1.494.266.4563
19:30 KV Oostende - Charleroi   1.743.644.7263
19:30 Zulte Waregem - Mouscron Peruwelz   1.464.117.4262
  1X2 B's
18:30 Bonsucesso - Nova Iguacu   5.223.491.6659
18:30 Cabofriense - Portuguesa RJ   1.983.303.6557
18:30 Sao Jose dos Campos FC - Tigres do Brasil   1.973.293.7255
  1X2 B's
22:00 Nautico - Uniclinic   1.454.205.8438
  1X2 B's
22:00 Fluminense - Criciuma   1.603.595.4549
  1X2 B's
12:00 Inter Star - Ngozi City   2.073.143.4025
14:00 Le Messager de Bujumbura - Flambeau de l'Est   2.083.123.6024
  1X2 B's
21:00 CD Dragon - CD Sonsonate   3.263.252.0028
  1X2 B's
13:00 Cheltenham Town (R) - Swindon Town (R)   2.164.0616.002
  1X2 B's
19:45 Brighton - Cardiff City   1.653.635.6864
20:00 Reading - Fulham FC   3.053.462.2864
  1X2 B's
19:45 Warrington Town - Tranmere Rovers   3.403.761.836
  1X2 B's
19:45 Eastleigh - Macclesfield Town   2.173.273.2460
19:45 Barrow - Lincoln City   2.793.242.4560
  1X2 B's
19:45 Salford City - Nuneaton Town   1.763.664.0056
19:45 Brackley Town - Altrincham   1.294.998.7956
19:45 AFC Fylde - Alfreton Town   1.295.407.7356
  1X2 B's
19:45 Gosport Borough - East Thurrock United   4.444.031.6256
19:45 Eastbourne Borough - Dartford   2.933.372.2156
  1X2 B's
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet - Barkingside   1.216.258.3016
19:45 SL Aquaforce - Sheffield   1.414.415.4014
  1X2 B's
20:00 Gresley - Glossop North End FC   3.253.951.8221
  1X2 B's
19:45 Droylsden - Farsley Celtic   3.793.851.7230
19:45 Colne - Lancaster City   2.593.652.2528
19:45 Ramsbottom United - Hyde United   1.993.723.0328
  1X2 B's
19:45 Lincoln United - Witton Albion   4.064.401.5928
  1X2 B's
19:45 Didcot Town - Taunton Town   4.364.391.5316
19:45 Bridgewater Town - Larkhall Athletic   3.074.091.8611
  1X2 B's
19:30 Swansea City U23 - Coventry City   2.423.342.7361
19:45 Luton Town - Yeovil Town   1.703.644.6961
19:45 Oxford United - Bradford City   2.573.182.6861
19:45 Mansfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers   2.403.172.9161
  1X2 B's
19:45 Sutton United - Worthing   1.464.405.6954
  1X2 B's
19:45 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United   2.803.192.5363
19:45 Sheffield United - Fleetwood Town   1.464.266.8863
19:45 Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon   2.513.292.7461
  1X2 B's
19:45 Buxton - Nantwich Town   2.103.682.7724
19:45 Matlock Town - Basford United   1.673.993.8328
  1X2 B's
19:00 West Bromwich U23 - Huddersfield U23   1.773.643.8329
  1X2 B's
19:30 Burgess Hill Town - Canvey Island   1.613.934.4647
19:45 Tonbridge Angels - Enfield Town   2.633.482.3245
19:45 Wingate & Finchley - Leiston FC   3.623.801.7848
19:45 Harlow Town - Metropolitan Police   1.903.613.3747
19:45 Needham Market - Merstham   1.683.904.0448
19:45 Hendon - Billericay Town   2.663.562.2549
  1X2 B's
19:45 Weymouth - Hayes & Yeading United   1.364.866.3641
19:45 St. Neots Town - Slough Town   3.183.701.9448
19:45 Kettering Town - Frome Town   2.093.602.9148
19:45 Merthyr Town - Kings Lynn   1.484.215.4646
19:45 Stratford Town - St Ives Town   2.263.492.6848
19:45 Banbury United - Chesham United   2.123.532.9039
  1X2 B's
20:00 Bordeaux - PSG   6.304.051.5364
  1X2 B's
15:15 Xanthi - Ofi Kreta   1.255.1912.4852
  1X2 B's
20:15 Stjarnan - Grindavik   1.216.009.4543
  1X2 B's
18:10 HK Kopavogs - Grotta   1.644.193.9543
18:40 Njardvik - Haukar   3.044.061.9032
21:30 Trottur - Afturelding   1.564.604.1032
  1X2 B's
20:00 Fram U19 - Leiknir / KB U19   1.634.473.776
  1X2 B's
13:30 DSK Shivajains - Mohun Bagan   3.863.301.9854
  1X2 B's
17:15 Tel Aviv (W) - Bnot Netanya (W)   1.0119.3231.2514
17:30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W) - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (W)   1.774.343.318
18:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva (W) - Girls Soccer Academy (W)   1.714.173.5727
18:00 Maccabi Holon (W) - Bnot Sakhnin (W)   1.0314.0520.3423
  1X2 B's
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach Tikva   4.353.171.8352
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Rishon Lezion   1.473.916.3650
17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan   2.992.982.3349
18:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona   1.374.297.2949
  1X2 B's
12:30 Maccabi Daliyat - Ironi Tiberias   3.842.982.2930
  1X2 B's
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara - FC Alnada Nazareth   5.574.585.7424
  1X2 B's
19:45 Napoli - Fiorentina   1.554.265.7864
  1X2 B's
14:30 Al Sahel - Khaitan   3.253.482.1828
16:00 Burgan - Al Jahra   8.555.301.2634
16:30 Al Salibikhaet - Yarmouk   2.193.372.8932
16:30 Al Tadamon - Al Qadissiyah   7.635.291.2835
  1X2 B's
11:45 FK Silas - Spartaks   13.016.291.1828
  1X2 B's
19:15 Hibernians (W) - Mgarr United (W)   1.186.5010.077
  1X2 B's
19:45 Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam   2.663.382.4861
  1X2 B's
19:45 Armagh City - Warrenpoint Town   5.654.981.359
  1X2 B's
18:00 FC Kilmarnock U20 - Heart of Midlothian (U20)   1.963.753.0126
  1X2 B's
19:45 Queen's Park - Ayr United   3.193.322.1659
  1X2 B's
14:00 Dunfermline U20 - Ross County U20   1.843.843.8343
18:00 St Johnstone U20 - Patrick Thistle U20   3.913.911.6843
19:00 Hamilton Academical U20 - Dundee U20   1.753.963.5644
  1X2 B's
00:15 Deportivo Municipal - Independiente Del Valle   3.982.992.8159
  1X2 B's
00:15 Argentina U20 - Bolivia U20   1.364.647.4454
22:00 Paraguay U20 - Chile U20   2.893.272.2655
  1X2 B's
18:15 CD Alaves - Alcorcon AD   1.963.154.3964
  1X2 B's
22:00 Defence Force - Central FC   3.403.651.8427
  1X2 B's
09:00 Tuzlaspor - Elazigspor   2.013.483.8651
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegolspor   2.243.393.4949
11:00 Kızılcabolukspor - Gumushanespor   7.564.311.7049
15:30 Galatasaray - Erzincan Refahiyespor   1.0611.1323.7456
16:00 Akhisar - Aydinspor   1.305.158.5456
  1X2 B's
13:15 Al Jazira U21 - Al Ain U21   5.884.361.5025
  1X2 B's
19:30 Aberbargoed Buds - Cwmamman United   3.424.311.737
  1X2 B's
08:00 Sunshine Georgies - Altona Magic   14.764.791.629
09:00 Suphanburi FC - Kashima Antlers   8.685.131.3147
09:00 Noarlunga United - Vipers   1.484.909.8219
10:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb   5.993.641.7942
10:00 MTK - Budaorsi SC   3.925.137.7238
11:00 Spartak Subotica - ACS Poli Timisoara   8.443.702.1817
11:30 Tescoma Zlin - Vion Zlate Moravce   1.464.166.2158
12:00 Bangkok United - Yokohama F. Marinos   4.473.452.0452
12:00 AC Sparta Praha - Ruzomberok   1.275.3310.0360
12:00 Tatran Presov - Dukla Banska Bystrica   3.094.045.5232
12:00 Velez Mostar - Vitez   4.713.591.7736
12:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Fotbal Frydek-Mistek   1.634.065.3643
12:00 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - NK Split   4.403.551.9322
12:00 Vozdovac - FK Radnicki Obernovac   1.0610.0624.1712
12:00 FC Spartak Trnava II - Soproni VSE   2.183.685.0612
12:35 PSG U17 - Al Ahli U17   25.004.251.231
13:00 Willem II (Reserves) - Almere City (Reserves)   1.744.553.5623
13:00 FC Hatvan - Cegledi Vse   18.309.391.1229
13:00 Maribor - Kapfenberger SV Superfund   1.216.129.8048
13:00 CFR Cluj - Arka Gdynia   2.073.444.1554
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Lech Poznan   5.243.721.6346
13:30 Sutjeska - Vojvodina Novi Sad   5.154.162.1244
14:00 Koper - Szombathelyi Haladas   4.943.382.1154
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Alemannia Aachen   3.603.542.1752
14:30 Vardar - Steaua Bucharest   8.634.471.323
14:45 Shanghai Shenxin - F91 Dudelange   4.253.711.6635
15:00 Portimonense SC - Guangzhou Evergrande   2.843.472.2144
15:00 FUS Rabat - CR Belouizdad   2.373.002.8820
15:00 FC Zurich - Dinamo Bucuresti   2.223.424.5461
15:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - SCR Altach   2.933.602.8658
15:00 SC Austria Lustenau - Vaduz   2.743.552.1927
16:00 FC Kaiserslautern - Pirmasens   1.089.6217.2133
16:30 Bardejov - Odeva Lipany   1.265.458.4629
17:00 SC Neusiedl 1919 - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt   9.995.491.2340
17:30 SC Ostbahn XI - Vosendorf   1.744.243.4531
17:30 TSV Hartberg - SV Krottendorf   1.0212.1827.388
17:30 Austria Wien II - Sturm Graz II   1.923.763.1528
17:30 FC Thun - FC Koniz   1.324.797.2533
18:00 Wallern - Vorwarts Steyr   3.534.191.7219
18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - Klingenbach   1.099.6517.2733
18:00 Bfc Dynamo - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf   1.099.3814.9812
18:15 Marl-Huls - FC Schalke 04 II   5.935.101.3630
18:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Cronenberger SC   2.493.952.2423
18:45 Simmeringer SC - KSV Siemens   1.266.246.3415
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Cobh Wanderers   1.524.325.1934
00:00 Colo Colo - Lanus   2.013.323.4039
00:00 Nacional M - Olimpia A   1.843.323.8239
  1X2 B's
08:00 Thailand (W) - Myanmar (W)   1.484.286.8436
09:30 Montenegro (W) - Croatia (W)   10.615.561.2448
11:35 China (W) - Ukraine (W)   1.294.7910.5146
14:00 Russia (W) - Netherlands (W)   13.666.301.1753
17:00 Sweden (W) - England (W)   2.452.992.8153
 
eOddsmaker.net - bookmakers software solutions