My Favorites 0

-recommendation-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1. Home
  2. Matches

Matches Mar 23


Here you can see odds for all available matches. Click on any match to view its betting odds offered by different bookmakers.

To change your sport type, country and league select a sport in menu to the left pane, in drop down menu select a country and click on league.

Today
Event
  1X2 B's
00:00 Union Sunchales - SP. Las Parejas   1.923.293.7934
00:30 Sarmiento - Chaco For Ever   1.833.264.2135
01:00 Gimnasia Tiro - Altos Hornos Zapla   1.823.314.2538
  1X2 B's
00:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores Unidos   2.122.893.4824
  1X2 B's
18:00 Spittal - SK Treibach   2.604.012.106
  1X2 B's
18:00 Austria Wien II - Wiener SK   1.733.744.513
18:00 First Vienna FC - St. Polten II   1.176.3610.4738
  1X2 B's
11:00 Qaradag Lokbatan - Simurq Zaqatala   2.443.382.3520
  1X2 B's
00:45 Flamengo RJ - Bangu   1.176.3614.5866
18:30 Macae - Resende   2.443.282.6865
  1X2 B's
13:00 Vasco da Gama U20 - Madureira U20   1.673.524.3410
22:30 Botafogo RJ U20 - Fluminense U20   2.323.542.5617
  1X2 B's
00:45 Internacional SC - Figueirense   2.293.142.7349
00:45 Almirante Barroso - Chapecoense   3.853.391.7854
21:00 Joinville - Criciuma   2.113.203.1050
  1X2 B's
00:45 Novo Hamburgo - Gremio   3.643.211.9561
23:30 Sao Paulo RS - EC Sao Jose   2.522.982.6649
23:30 Pelotas - Caxias   2.332.972.9555
  1X2 B's
23:00 Guarani RS - Inter De Santa Maria   2.703.202.301
  1X2 B's
00:45 Goias - Crac GO   1.284.779.3758
  1X2 B's
00:45 Londrina - Parana Clube   2.742.982.4658
22:30 Coritiba FC - PSTC   1.245.029.3652
  1X2 B's
00:45 Botafogo SP - Sao Paulo   3.033.192.2872
20:00 Corinthians - Red Bull Brasil   1.543.785.9770
  1X2 B's
18:00 Juventus SP - Portuguesa RJ   1.803.304.1049
23:00 Rio Claro - Agua Santa   2.343.152.7946
  1X2 B's
00:45 CRB - Itabaiana   1.503.835.9259
00:45 Sampaio Correa - Sport Recife   5.733.831.5053
00:45 Sergipe - Vitoria   5.193.091.7053
00:45 Bahia - Fortaleza EC   1.364.297.6055
00:45 Uniclinic - Nautico   7.004.821.3353
00:45 Santa Cruz - Campinense   1.543.835.2958
00:45 Juazeirense - River   3.213.182.1151
  1X2 B's
13:30 Apejes Academy - Canon de Yaounde   1.892.984.1337
15:30 Dragon Club Yaounde - Cotonsport Garoua   1.992.863.9538
  1X2 B's
15:30 WAC - AS Tanda   2.392.763.0228
18:00 AS Denguele - ASEC Mimosas   3.772.722.0929
  1X2 B's
15:30 El Sharkia - Zamalek   9.634.071.3350
16:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Masry   2.372.743.1751
18:15 Al Ahly Cairo - El Daklyeh   1.146.6414.1748
  1X2 B's
00:30 CD Sonsonate - CD Dragon   1.913.313.5239
01:00 LA Firpo - CD Fas   1.823.343.9455
01:00 CD Isidro-Metapan - Municipal Limeno   1.573.735.1154
  1X2 B's
13:30 Sheffield United U23 - Birmingham City U23   1.793.833.4631
14:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Hull City U23   2.493.722.2522
  1X2 B's
18:00 Bayern Munchen (W) - Paris Saint Germain (W)   2.263.312.7847
18:00 Fortuna Hjorring (W) - Manchester City (W)   5.654.001.4849
19:15 Wolfsburg (W) - Olympique Lyonnais (W)   3.333.471.9348
  1X2 B's
09:00 Germany U17 - Armenia U17   1.0216.7123.3911
10:00 Sweden U17 - Ukraine U17   1.813.364.0515
12:30 Finland U17 - Turkey U17   5.714.221.4715
13:30 Israel U17 - Norway U17   2.263.252.8718
14:00 England U17 - Czech Republic U17   1.434.355.8935
14:30 Russia U17 - Hungary U17   1.573.785.1315
14:45 Slovenia U17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U17   2.353.202.7735
17:00 Austria U17 - France U17   3.443.421.9415
  1X2 B's
10:00 Germany U19 - Cyprus U19   1.0312.9630.6844
14:00 Poland U19 - Turkey U19   2.753.142.3753
15:00 Netherlands U19 - Finland U19   1.205.879.9853
15:00 Sweden U19 - Belgium U19   3.243.172.0554
15:00 Serbia U19 - Slovakia U19   2.253.142.9053
16:00 Croatia U19 - Portugal U19   3.773.351.8452
18:00 Ukraine U19 - Greece U19   2.393.182.6953
18:00 Ireland U19 - Italy U19   4.693.551.6651
  1X2 B's
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Apollon Smyrnis   12.965.961.1840
  1X2 B's
17:15 Breidablik (W) - FH Hafnarfjordur (W)   1.079.9416.3410
  1X2 B's
19:15 Fram - Breioablik   5.664.211.4646
  1X2 B's
09:30 Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles   3.453.671.8225
11:30 Chennai United FC - AGORC   1.623.944.0421
  1X2 B's
09:30 West Bengal - Mizoram   2.403.402.4914
  1X2 B's
20:00 Tullamore Town - Maynooth University Town FC   2.013.802.883
  1X2 B's
17:00 Tel Aviv (W) - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W)   3.934.511.5723
18:00 Girls Soccer Academy (W) - Bnot Netanya (W)   1.127.0613.4823
18:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva (W) - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (W)   3.153.761.8923
  1X2 B's
20:30 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens   2.452.962.7932
20:30 Boys` Town - Montego Bay United   4.103.181.8334
  1X2 B's
17:30 Necaxa U20 - Tigres U20   2.703.402.2326
  1X2 B's
01:00 Managua - UNAN Managua   3.063.402.0835
  1X2 B's
17:30 Sarpsborg 08 U19 - Lillestrom U19   1.514.844.236
  1X2 B's
18:00 Djerv 1919 - Akra IL   4.866.141.3416
18:00 Pors Grenland - Halsen   2.455.251.955
19:00 Junkeren - Innstranden IL   1.207.496.9316
  1X2 B's
13:00 Al Nasr - Al Nahda   3.113.102.256
  1X2 B's
00:00 Centenario - Sporting San Miguelito   2.563.102.4715
02:00 Panama Viejo - Costa Del Este FC   2.883.192.2020
  1X2 B's
06:00 NU Bulldogs - Adamson Falcons   1.674.023.8011
08:00 UP Fighting Maroons - UE Red Warriors   1.405.045.039
  1X2 B's
11:00 Spartak Moscow II - Baltika Kaliningrad   1.683.374.9263
  1X2 B's
13:10 Najran - Ohod   3.573.181.9525
  1X2 B's
15:00 Hamilton Academical U20 - Dundee U20   1.374.945.8040
19:45 Albion Rovers U20 - Clyde U20   1.395.564.7422
  1X2 B's
11:45 Balestier Khalsa Fc (R) - Warriors Fc (R)   4.505.491.4018
  1X2 B's
13:00 Masavu FC - Baza   1.493.666.079
13:00 Kira Young - Maroons   2.413.012.749
13:00 Nyamityobora FC - Synergy FC   1.823.114.277
13:00 Ndejje University - Doves All Stars   1.334.248.328
  1X2 B's
08:30 Thua Thien Hue U19 - Viettel U19   7.175.191.2826
11:00 Long An U19 - Binh Dinh U19   3.374.451.6727
  1X2 B's
10:00 Thanh Pho Can Tho - Than Quang Ninh   3.723.611.7953
10:30 DT.Long An - HP Ha Noi   6.405.021.3351
  1X2 B's
08:00 Thai Port - Bangkok United   2.623.602.212
09:00 FC Liefering - Red Bull Salzburg   2.993.502.012
11:00 Solaris - Spartak Kostroma   1.923.273.5921
13:00 Negeri Sembilan - PKNS   2.263.262.754
14:00 Austria Vienna - Gyirmot SE   1.255.477.6214
14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart   2.413.422.5430
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Falkenberg   1.206.418.7830
15:00 Malmö FF - AFC Eskilstuna   1.414.246.2231
17:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Schott Mainz   1.334.906.8517
17:30 Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04   2.443.552.4427
17:30 Hamburger SV II - SV Rugenbergen   1.315.406.2210
17:30 Sturm Graz II - NK Maribor II   1.853.803.264
18:00 Norrby - Ljungskile SK   2.123.782.7419
19:00 Marbella - Club Brugge   7.125.951.2526
  1X2 B's
00:00 Curacao - Salvador   4.303.311.899
12:00 Kenya - Uganda   2.752.922.7369
16:00 Jordan - Hong Kong   1.414.227.9065
16:00 Afghanistan - Singapore   2.233.093.1749
17:00 Morocco - Burkina Faso   2.043.063.786
17:00 Bahrain - Tajikistan   1.523.935.9653
20:00 Nigeria - Senegal   2.983.012.4769
  1X2 B's
09:00 Israel U18 - Romania U18   1.703.723.9315
  1X2 B's
11:00 Poland U20 - Italy U20   3.013.312.1043
15:00 England U20 - Portugal U20   2.023.303.2633
17:00 Germany U20 - Switzerland U20   1.513.815.4843
19:00 France U20 - Senegal U20   1.454.205.5831
  1X2 B's
13:00 Cyprus U21 - Israel U21   4.813.771.6138
14:30 Croatia U21 - Slovenia U21   1.633.824.5937
17:30 Luxembourg U21 - Malta U21   2.053.313.2932
18:30 Spain U21 - Denmark U21   1.444.236.2159
19:45 Poland U21 - Italy U21   2.953.132.3152
  1X2 B's
11:35 China - Korea Republic   3.703.142.0870
12:00 Iraq - Australia   5.223.561.6771
12:00 Thailand - Saudi Arabia   4.113.441.8772
12:00 Syria - Uzbekistan   4.463.111.9171
15:30 United Arab Emirates - Japan   4.093.431.8769
16:00 Qatar - Iran   3.743.042.1172
  1X2 B's
06:00 Papua New Guinea - Tahiti   2.873.442.1850
  1X2 B's
20:30 Colombia - Bolivia   1.147.9719.9073
23:00 Paraguay - Ecuador   2.503.172.9572
23:00 Uruguay - Brazil   3.253.292.2770
23:30 Venezuela - Peru   2.563.202.8472
23:30 Argentina - Chile   1.464.277.4671
 
eOddsmaker.net - bookmakers software solutions