My Favorites 0

-recommendation-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1. Home
  2. Matches

Matches May 22


Here you can see odds for all available matches. Click on any match to view its betting odds offered by different bookmakers.

To change your sport type, country and league select a sport in menu to the left pane, in drop down menu select a country and click on league.

Today
Event
  1X2 B's
18:30 Huracan (W) - San Lorenzo (W)   9.246.041.216
  1X2 B's
18:30 Talleres Escalada - Fenix   2.303.092.8960
  1X2 B's
18:30 Sportivo Italiano - San Miguel   2.432.982.7648
18:30 Defensores Unidos - San Martin Burzaco   1.513.586.4044
18:30 Dock Sud - Central Cordoba   2.433.042.7140
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes - El Porvenir   2.143.063.2047
  1X2 B's
22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Estudiantes   2.992.972.5072
  1X2 B's
23:05 Argentinos Juniors - Almagro   1.453.548.4064
  1X2 B's
13:00 Quilmes (R) - Defensa y Justicia (R)   1.444.495.1010
13:00 Union Santa Fe(Reserves) - Arsenal (R)   1.504.065.2235
13:30 Tigre (R) - San Martin (R)   1.583.794.785
17:00 San Lorenzo (R) - Aldosivi (R)   2.003.203.3837
18:30 Temperley (R) - Colon (R)   2.803.312.2427
  1X2 B's
17:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Union Sunchales   2.073.213.2837
  1X2 B's
16:15 Esteghlal - Al Ain   2.623.152.6669
17:45 Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ahli   2.093.263.4267
  1X2 B's
15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Zawraa   2.123.103.3567
  1X2 B's
10:30 FC Bulleen Lions (W) - Senior NTC (W)   1.385.285.2527
  1X2 B's
08:30 Kingston City U20 - Oakleigh Cannons U20   2.113.892.6536
  1X2 B's
10:30 Kingston City - Oakleigh Cannons   2.863.602.1360
  1X2 B's
11:30 Muktijoddha - Chittagong Abahani   4.173.451.7310
11:30 Muktijoddha - Dhaka Abahani   4.143.571.698
  1X2 B's
00:00 Rendezvous - Weymouth Wales FC   2.423.422.538
  1X2 B's
13:00 Vasco da Gama U20 - Flamengo U20   1.813.703.4530
  1X2 B's
23:00 Sao Paulo - Avai   1.344.709.5274
  1X2 B's
22:30 Aparecidense GO - Luziania   1.573.635.0349
  1X2 B's
14:30 Neftohimik - Montana   1.464.085.8262
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa   1.803.483.8760
  1X2 B's
07:30 Jilin Baijia - Yinchuan Helanshan   3.452.992.0933
  1X2 B's
00:30 Junior - Deportes Tolima   1.543.735.7170
22:30 La Equidad - Rionegro Aguilas   2.152.923.4869
  1X2 B's
15:30 Jeunesse Club Abidjan - Sewe Sport   4.432.991.8332
18:00 Djekanou - ASI Abengourou   1.962.784.2133
  1X2 B's
16:00 NK Istra 1961 Pula - NK Split   2.123.153.3769
  1X2 B's
09:00 Hradec Kralove U21 - Sparta Praha U21   4.424.621.5354
11:00 FK Pribram U21 - FC Vysocina Jihlava U21   1.764.043.5347
11:00 MFK Karvina U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21   2.453.782.3347
13:00 Slovan Liberec U21 - Trinec U21   1.574.264.4052
  1X2 B's
13:00 Sonderjyske (R) - AC Horsens (R)   1.295.816.5129
13:00 Vejle Kolding (R) - Lyngby (R)   2.774.012.0437
  1X2 B's
17:00 Viborg FF - Aarhus GF   2.603.152.7670
  1X2 B's
18:30 Kings Lynn - Fakenham Town   1.424.495.6328
  1X2 B's
16:00 FCI Tallinn - JK Vaprus Parnu   1.0312.8425.3352
  1X2 B's
15:30 Kotkan Tyovaen - Kiffen   1.255.478.1459
16:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki - Sudet   1.305.217.4763
  1X2 B's
15:30 Kapylan Pallo - Espoo   2.263.632.5964
  1X2 B's
15:30 TPS - Haka   1.843.523.8868
  1X2 B's
17:30 Borussia Dortmund U19 - Bayern Munich U19   2.293.472.6850
  1X2 B's
18:30 Gibraltar United - Europa Point   1.089.3414.2048
  1X2 B's
00:00 CD Petapa - Guastatoya   1.953.253.4553
  1X2 B's
19:15 IA Akranes - Grindavik   2.493.522.5169
19:15 Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir   1.544.055.4668
20:00 Valur - KR Reykjavik   2.333.382.8069
  1X2 B's
10:30 Delhi United - Kenkre FC   2.353.192.6932
11:30 Southern Samity - Fateh Hyderabad FC   1.723.234.5935
  1X2 B's
08:00 Persekap Pasuruan - Persigo Semeru FC   1.793.354.059
  1X2 B's
11:30 Persiba - Persipura   5.633.961.4955
  1X2 B's
18:45 Sligo Rovers - Cork city   7.654.721.3670
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Galway United   1.573.925.5269
19:00 Finn Harps - St. Patrick's Athletic   4.543.561.7472
  1X2 B's
14:00 Torino U19 - Verona U19   1.963.473.3246
17:00 Sampdoria U19 - Empoli U19   1.923.513.4154
  1X2 B's
18:45 Pescara - Palermo   1.863.953.8774
  1X2 B's
18:30 AS Cittadella - Carpi   2.353.013.2070
  1X2 B's
13:30 Kfarsoum - AL Salt   1.464.075.9029
13:30 Al Yarmouk - Al Tora   1.663.574.5835
13:30 Al Asalah - Aqaba   3.922.991.9536
13:30 Sama Al Sarhan - Blama   1.533.705.8036
13:30 Al Taibah - Al Wahdat   2.043.243.2528
  1X2 B's
06:00 Seoul Amazones (W) - Hyundai Steel Red Angels(W)   4.314.311.5725
10:00 Busan Sangmu (W) - Gumi Sportstoto (W)   5.164.011.5243
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO (W) - Suwon (W)   2.093.502.9335
10:00 Daekyo Kangaroos (W) - Gyeongju (W)   1.185.9611.1931
  1X2 B's
11:00 Maziya SR - Victory   1.374.327.364
  1X2 B's
17:00 USFAS - Onze Createurs   2.232.993.138
19:00 Centre Salif Keita - AS Olympique de Missira   4.443.221.768
  1X2 B's
01:00 Club Tijuana - Tigres   2.813.222.4372
  1X2 B's
09:30 Zwekapin United - Rakhine United   2.003.303.3018
  1X2 B's
03:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Mvv Maastricht   3.183.302.021
  1X2 B's
18:30 Linfield (W) - Crusaders Strikers (W)   1.109.5013.252
  1X2 B's
16:00 Nybergsund - Valerenga II   1.773.843.5855
  1X2 B's
17:00 Notodden - Odd Grenland II   1.494.444.7855
  1X2 B's
17:00 Bryne II - Sandnes Ulf II   1.794.533.0342
17:00 Aalesund II - Brattvag IL   5.805.171.3539
17:30 Stromsgodset II - Ostsiden IL   1.664.503.5847
  1X2 B's
16:45 Donn - IL Giv Akt   1.285.615.5811
17:00 Mandalskam - Vag   1.285.695.5811
17:00 Vaulen IL - Vardeneset   3.625.291.4711
17:00 Eidsvold - Klofta   3.724.801.5210
17:00 Hauerseter SK - Skedsmo II   2.635.311.798
17:30 Randesund IL - Flekkefjord   1.475.433.6711
17:30 Tollnes - Stathelle   1.286.764.6611
17:30 Hercules Alicante CF - Folkets Klubb   4.866.951.278
17:30 Hei - Skade   1.0510.2611.8911
17:30 Rosseland - Voll   1.845.172.4911
17:30 Blaker - Gjellerasen   8.828.981.1010
18:15 Oslojuvelene - Fremad Famagusta   1.944.572.4711
18:15 Fet - Ullensaker / Kisa II   2.265.202.038
18:15 Eidsvold TF II - Strommen IF II   1.855.262.538
18:30 Vigor - IK Gimletroll   1.305.525.2711
  1X2 B's
17:00 Osteroy - Nordheimsund   1.427.143.468
17:00 ROS - Huringen   2.435.411.858
17:15 Kvaloya - Bardufoss Og Omegn   3.675.581.468
17:30 Kolvereid - Overhalla   1.346.724.088
18:00 Furnes - Ringsaker   1.346.924.038
18:00 Vinne - Fram   1.985.152.298
18:30 Askollen - Haugfoss   1.0511.979.978
  1X2 B's
18:00 Orkla U19 - Sverresborg U19   1.864.272.9819
  1X2 B's
17:00 Stabaek - Viking   1.933.443.8774
  1X2 B's
16:00 Medkila (W) - Avaldsnes (W)   17.1210.761.0537
  1X2 B's
11:30 Independiente CG (R) - Club Guarani Asuncion (R)   2.343.812.3937
12:00 Olimpia A(Reserves) - Cerro Porteno (R)   2.223.642.5524
12:00 Sportivo Trinidense (R) - Club Libertad (R)   3.043.701.9636
  1X2 B's
16:00 LKS Nieciecza - Korona Kielce   2.423.262.8370
  1X2 B's
16:00 Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce   2.213.253.0967
  1X2 B's
17:10 Widzew Lodz - Huragan Morag   1.166.3111.0233
  1X2 B's
12:30 Yenisey (W) - Ryazan VDV (W)   9.755.201.2341
15:00 CSKA Moscow (W) - Zvezda 2005 Perm (W)   2.393.332.5745
  1X2 B's
13:30 APR - Marines   1.423.986.3228
13:30 Amagaju - Kirehe   2.193.072.9929
  1X2 B's
16:00 ASC Yeggo - ASC Suneor   3.972.622.136
18:00 Dakar UC - Pikine   2.622.632.874
  1X2 B's
11:45 Hougang United Fc (R) - Balestier Khalsa Fc (R)   1.404.975.1428
  1X2 B's
17:00 Djurgarden - AIK   2.033.313.6974
17:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg   4.493.621.7674
17:00 IF Elfsborg - Jonkopings Södra   1.853.653.9874
  1X2 B's
14:00 Halmstads U21 - Kalmar U21   1.275.417.5110
14:00 Hammarby IF U21 - IF Brommapojkarna U21   2.384.032.2511
15:00 AFC United U21 - Orebro SK U21   1.664.353.539
  1X2 B's
17:00 IFK Trelleborg - Dosjobro IF   2.353.952.2523
  1X2 B's
17:00 Skara FC - Vara SK   1.574.553.251
17:00 Skultorps IF - IFK Hjo   2.904.551.671
17:00 Falkopings KIK - Tidaholms GoIF   2.154.302.151
17:00 Skene - Mariedals IK   1.524.803.351
17:00 Skepplanda BTK - Frammestads IK   2.154.402.121
17:00 Fristads GoIF - Gallstads FK   1.814.352.601
17:00 Åby IF - Valdemarsviks IF   1.654.502.951
17:00 Vaxjo - IF Rejban   1.256.005.051
  1X2 B's
17:00 Norrahammars GIS - Forserums IF   3.505.251.401
17:00 Fagersanna IF - Ekedalens SK   1.904.152.351
17:00 Hoby GIF - Marserums IF   1.764.402.501
17:00 Kristianopels GoIF - IF Trion   2.954.751.561
17:00 IFK Bergvik - Langheds IF   1.355.503.701
17:00 Enköpings IS - IF Trikadien   2.504.401.761
17:00 BK Simperon - Mariebergs SK   1.804.402.451
17:00 Ervalla SK - Lillan FK   2.004.202.201
17:00 Skollersta IF - SMA IF   1.764.402.501
17:00 IFK Lindesberg - Real Orebro FF   1.864.202.401
17:00 IFK Kumla - HOIF   2.654.301.721
17:00 Frovi IK - Assyriska   3.505.201.401
17:00 Älvsby IF 1 - Nybyns IK   1.107.506.751
17:00 Stjarnorps SK - BK Ljungsbro   2.254.551.901
17:00 Väderstads IK - FC Super Lambo   5.607.001.151
17:00 Borensbergs IF FK - Skeninge IK   1.854.252.401
17:00 Vasterlosa GoIF - Mjölby Södra IF   5.156.701.181
17:00 Hogbo AIK - Forsbacka IK   2.804.551.611
  1X2 B's
17:00 Osters IF - Helsingborgs IF   2.523.232.6970
  1X2 B's
17:45 Neuchatel Xamax - Le Mont LS   1.374.876.8168
  1X2 B's
11:00 Bangkok United II - Samut Prakan FC   1.733.444.274
  1X2 B's
13:00 Silivrispor - Manisa BBSK   2.073.143.2839
13:00 Erbaaspor - Catalcaspor   1.813.214.0622
  1X2 B's
17:00 Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce   3.723.471.9873
17:00 Akhisar - Alanyaspor   1.873.773.8273
  1X2 B's
10:00 Akhisar U21 - Alanyaspor U21   2.393.602.4443
  1X2 B's
09:00 Zorya Luhansk U19 - Arsenal Kyiv U19   1.823.763.4432
  1X2 B's
16:00 Inhulets - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk   1.863.273.7549
  1X2 B's
01:30 Seattle Reign (W) - Orlando Pride (W)   1.723.823.8847
  1X2 B's
00:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Cleburne   1.883.373.6231
  1X2 B's
12:30 Samarkand-Dinamo - Olmaliq   1.933.293.689
12:30 Kokand - Metallurg Bekabad   1.226.617.1423
13:00 Buxoro - Sogdiyona Jizzax   1.584.445.609
13:30 Shurtan Guzar - Bunyodkor Tashkent   3.983.731.747
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarsi   1.933.253.5227
  1X2 B's
09:00 Ha Noi I (W) - Ho Chi Minh II (W)   1.0314.9529.968
11:30 Ha Noi II (W) - Son La (W)   1.704.263.4825
  1X2 B's
08:00 Ecuador U20 - USA U20   2.303.243.0070
08:00 France U20 - Honduras U20   1.216.1111.9969
11:00 Vietnam U20 - New Zealand U20   5.634.251.5170
11:00 Saudi Arabia U20 - Senegal U20   5.414.081.5567
 
eOddsmaker.net - bookmakers software solutions